• 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
  • 1073 Square Feet

Mortgage Breakdown

Retail Price $89,000*
10% Down Payment $8,900
Amount Financed $80,100
Based on a 25-year loan and 9.25% APR
Estimated Monthly Loan Payment $686
Lot Rent per month $430
Total Estimated Monthly Loan and Lot Rent Payment $1,116