• 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
  • 1216 Square Feet

Mortgage Breakdown

Retail Price $102,000*
10% Down Payment $10,200
Amount Financed $91,800
Based on a 25-year loan and 6.25% APR
Estimated Monthly Loan Payment $606
Lot Rent per month $553
Total Estimated Monthly Loan and Lot Rent Payment $1,159

Or Rent for $1,050 per month!